Beckett Member Login

If you have an account, please login below or login using .

(ex. jsmith@example.com)

passwords are case sensitive

Remember me

  • Register Now!
  • Login
  • Help
FREE SHIPPING within the U.S. on orders of $15.00 or more. Welcome to the Baseball Card Connection Online Store! We add fresh inventory on a daily basis so please bookmark our store for your future orders!
lisaschafer@consolidated.net
313 W Jefferson Avenue
Effingham, IL  62401
United States
(217) 342-2539
0 item(s) - $ 0

Applied Filters

Filters

    • 1992 Playoff #11 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1992 Playoff #39 Jeff Feagles
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1992 Playoff #113 Jimmie Jones
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1992 Playoff #126 Steve Walsh
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1992 Playoff #146 Darryl Williams RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #31 Kevin Fagan
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #40 Brett Perriman
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #55 Randal Hill
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #72 Russell Maryland
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #244 Cortez Kennedy
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff #284 Michael Irvin PC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff Checklists #8 M.Irvin/Harper/Johnston
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1993 Playoff Promo Inserts #1 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 6
    • 1994 Playoff Contenders #8 Craig Erickson
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1994 Playoff Contenders #19 Jim Kelly
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1994 Playoff Contenders #31 Cortez Kennedy
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1994 Playoff Contenders #75 Steve Walsh
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1994 Playoff Contenders #83 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Absolute Quad Series #Q46 Kevin Carter/Tony Boselli/Warren Sapp/Kyle Brady
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #12 Jim Kelly
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #75 Brett Perriman
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #88 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #109 Bernie Kosar
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #117 Craig Erickson
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Contenders #148 Warren Sapp RC
    • -
    • EX-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #29 Jim Kelly
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #53 Cortez Kennedy
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #59 Brett Perriman
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #69 Steve Walsh
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #88 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #119 Craig Erickson
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #122 Horace Copeland
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #177 Brian Blades
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1995 Playoff Prime #190 Warren Sapp RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #21 Bernie Kosar
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #29 Steve Walsh
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #53 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #63 Cortez Kennedy
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #91 Jim Kelly
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #105 Brian Blades
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #136 Brett Perriman
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Leaf #158 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1996 Playoff Prime #90 Steve Walsh
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1996 Playoff Prime #94 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1996 Playoff Prime #98 Kevin Williams
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Absolute #53 Yatil Green RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Absolute #69 Chris T. Jones
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Absolute #73 Brian Blades
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Absolute #88 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Absolute #111 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1997 Leaf #15 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 3
    • 1997 Leaf #40 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 5
    • 1997 Leaf #61 Brett Perriman
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 3
    • 1997 Leaf #62 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 6
    • 1997 Leaf #150 Chris T. Jones
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 7
    • 1997 Leaf #156 Yatil Green RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 4
    • 1997 Leaf #175 Kenny Holmes RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1998 Leaf Rookies and Stars #134 Yatil Green
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1998 Leaf Rookies and Stars #156 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1998 Playoff Prestige Alma Maters Blue #2 Michael Irvin/Russell Maryland/Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Absolute EXP #82 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Absolute EXP #182 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 4
    • 1999 Donruss Elite #76 Lamar Thomas
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1999 Donruss Preferred QBC #20 Michael Irvin B
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Donruss Preferred QBC #24 Jim Kelly B
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Donruss Preferred QBC #25 Bernie Kosar B
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Donruss Preferred QBC #42 Vinny Testaverde B
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Leaf Rookies and Stars #136 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 1999 Leaf Rookies and Stars #219 Nick Williams RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 1999 Playoff Contenders SSD Triple Threat #TT18 Peyton Manning/Marvin Harrison/Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Absolute #77 Donnell Bennett
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Donruss #45 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 7
    • 2000 Donruss #67 Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 6
    • 2000 Donruss #98 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 7
    • 2000 Donruss #136 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 6
    • 2000 Leaf Limited #9 Jessie Armstead
    • 5000
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2000 Leaf Limited #184 Vinny Testaverde
    • 2000
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Leaf Rookies and Stars SlideShow #S27 Edgerrin James
    • 1000
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Playoff Prestige #49 Michael Irvin
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2000 Playoff Prestige #82 Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Playoff Prestige #91 Donnell Bennett
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2000 Playoff Prestige #131 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2000 Playoff Prestige #176 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Quantum Leaf #155 Yatil Green
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2000 Quantum Leaf #201 Jessie Armstead
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2000 Quantum Leaf #314 Bubba Franks RC
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Absolute Memorabilia #65 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Absolute Memorabilia #94 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Leaf Certified Materials #72 Ray Lewis
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Leaf Certified Materials #97 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Leaf Rookies and Stars #96 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2001 Playoff Honors #4 Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Playoff Honors #15 Vinny Testaverde
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Playoff Honors #34 Ray Lewis
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Playoff Honors #86 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2001 Quantum Leaf #77 Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2001 Quantum Leaf #179 Warren Sapp
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 2
    • 2002 Absolute Memorabilia #45 Edgerrin James
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2002 Absolute Memorabilia #120 Santana Moss
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1
    • 2002 Donruss #47 James Jackson
    • -
    • NM-MT
    • 1

Terms of Service, Privacy Statement and Policy Information